Client List

Commercial Client List
ACS Architectural Construction
Affordable Care
Alderman/Paccone Architects
American Bank of Commerce
American Plaza Section I, Ltd.
AO3, Inc.
Austin Canyon Corporation
Austin Partners
AutoZone Inc.
AVG Partners
Azaela Development
Azimuth Architecture, Inc.
Balcones Country Club
Bill Whitworth
Brinkley Sargent Architects
Brown Lane Properties, Inc.
Brown, Brown and Associates Architects
BRP Cedar Park, LLC
C.S. Electric, LTD
Castleberry Surveying
Central TX Development
Charles Fisk Architecture, PLLC
Chasco Construction
Christopher Investment Company, Inc.
Continental Properties Company
D & E Architecture Interior Design
David Brown Barrow, Architect
Development 2000
Eaton Fine Art
Embree Construction Group, Inc.
Essayon Engineering & Development
Fellowship Baptist Church
Fields and Associates Architects
First Holland Bank
Green Pastures Restaurant
Highland Lakes Marina
HKS Architects
Humphreys & Partners Architects
International Development Mgmt
J P Bryant
Jack in the Box
Jackson Galloway Architecture
Jeff Mallett and Co.
Jimmy Jacobs Commerical, LP
John A. Shipley
Jones and Jones Company
Lincoln Property Company
Lowe Engineering
Margann, Jefferson/Park Partners, Ltd.
Martin Capital, LLC
Minerva, Ltd.
Nelson Development Company
North American Buildings, Inc.
North Austin Montessori
Oasis Realty
Opus West Construction
Panda Express
PBS & J Architecture
Prichard and Keller
Prossner and Associates
Public Storage
Redholl Volente, LP
Santa Clara Construction
SBS Construction
Secured Climate Storage
Shurgard
Simon Properties
Southern Tire Mart
Spear Street Capital
Strickland Construction Company
Tesch and Associates, Inc.
The Architect's Office
The DuPont Group
The Hanover Company
The Place Commercial Real Estate
The Staubach Company
TLC Groups - PODS
Triune Services Group, Inc.
YMCA Northwest
 
Residential Client List
A. G. Spanos
Acacia Custom Homes
ANT Inc.
Armadillo Homes
Ash Creek Homes
B & M Builders
Big Headz Entertainment
Bill Whitworth
Bostwick Property
Bourn Partners
Bratton Fair Enterprises
Brooks Calavan
Carlton Estates
Central TX Development
Charles Yates
Christie Realty Real Estate Services
City of Austin
Cook Concrete, LP
DALCAN
David Weekly Homes
Development 2000
East End Partners
GECO Engineering and Design
Greg Atwood
Hailey Johnson Architects
Hardy Development Co/Cambridge Realty
Hollman Volente, LLC
Interurban Development LLC
Jacquelyn Waters
Jeff Russell
Jimmy Jacobs Residential
Joe M. Bailey
John A. Shipley
Justland Development
Kevin Lange
Larry Wu
Laurel Haven Homes
Leffler Millwork Co.
Leshan Group Inc.
Mark Collins Builders Inc.
Midori Homes, Inc.
Munin Properties
Rich Barrick
River City Realtors
Ronald S Waters
Sandy Creek Investors
Shuler Ranch Development
Smith Construction Company
Sugarloaf Global Partners
Summit Homes, LLC
Survtex, LLC
Susan Finkelstein
Taurus of Texas, GP, LLC
Texan Properties
The Brohn Group
Thomas Stevenson
Tim Davis
Toro Canyon Luxury Homes
Trammel Crow Residential
Volente Ventures, LP
Waterside Properties, Inc.
Westlake Neighborhood Association
Whisper Valley Ranch
William Mason
William Schofman

 

About Us | Services | Portfolio | News & Events | Contact Us | Site Map
Garrett-Ihnen | 12007 Technology Blvd., Suite 150, Austin TX 78727 | 512.454.2400 | fax 512.454.2420 | Copyright © 2005 Garrett-Ihnen. All rights reserved.